Section Image

Allen Duhe

Latter & Blum
31 Closed Sales
$10M Total Value
$215K - $638.5K Price Range
$323.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Allen

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$602,000
Average Sale Price
$301,000
Price Range
$300K - $302K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$719,500
Average Sale Price
$239,833
Price Range
$113K - $365K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,892,000
Average Sale Price
$378,400
Price Range
$250K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,036,575
Average Sale Price
$259,144
Price Range
$113K - $365K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$6,691,000
Average Sale Price
$318,619
Price Range
$126K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,341,290
Average Sale Price
$334,129
Price Range
$113K - $639K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Allen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Louisiana 71131

Allen Duhe