Section Image

Allen Nicholson

Windermere Real Estate/East
12 Closed Sales
$10.3M Total Value
$620K - $1.4M Price Range
$862.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Allen

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$725,000
Average Sale Price
$725,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$502,950
Average Sale Price
$502,950

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,487,000
Average Sale Price
$743,500
Price Range
$725K - $762K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,180,449
Average Sale Price
$836,090
Price Range
$503K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,797,000
Average Sale Price
$949,250
Price Range
$725K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,550,449
Average Sale Price
$818,806
Price Range
$503K - $1.4M

Allen's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Allen Nicholson