Section Image

Allison Daniel

The Realty Group
28 Closed Sales
$9.1M Total Value
$235K - $744.4K Price Range
$325K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Allison

Home Types: House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$627,000
Average Sale Price
$313,500
Price Range
$245K - $382K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$305,000
Average Sale Price
$305,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,226,000
Average Sale Price
$306,500
Price Range
$187K - $412K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,472,945
Average Sale Price
$309,118
Price Range
$198K - $437K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$5,736,925
Average Sale Price
$337,466
Price Range
$176K - $744K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,363,945
Average Sale Price
$305,813
Price Range
$198K - $448K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Allison's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 326734

Allison Daniel