Section Image

Allison Darling

Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville
31 Closed Sales
$14.8M Total Value
$310K - $1M Price Range
$478.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Allison

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,197,000
Average Sale Price
$598,500
Price Range
$477K - $720K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$842,556
Average Sale Price
$421,278
Price Range
$388K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,877,000
Average Sale Price
$625,667
Price Range
$477K - $720K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,817,094
Average Sale Price
$352,137
Price Range
$171K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$12,012,500
Average Sale Price
$522,283
Price Range
$230K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Allison's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Maryland 5006370
Agent Photo

Allison Darling