Section Image

Amanda Cuebas

WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
59 Closed Sales
$22.4M Total Value
$265K - $874.2K Price Range
$379.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amanda

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House, Commercial, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,157,000
Average Sale Price
$385,667
Price Range
$312K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$312,500
Price Range
$296K - $329K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,422,000
Average Sale Price
$402,000
Price Range
$312K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,099,990
Average Sale Price
$299,999
Price Range
$159K - $435K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$12,085,500
Average Sale Price
$389,855
Price Range
$175K - $874K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$10,306,105
Average Sale Price
$368,075
Price Range
$159K - $845K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Amanda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3349173
Agent Photo

Amanda Cuebas