Section Image

Amanda Messer

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties
10 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$149.9K - $807K Price Range
$508K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amanda

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,410,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000
Price Range
$320K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$308,000
Average Sale Price
$308,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,410,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000
Price Range
$320K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,115,000
Average Sale Price
$557,500
Price Range
$308K - $807K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,160,000
Average Sale Price
$540,000
Price Range
$320K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,919,890
Average Sale Price
$486,648
Price Range
$150K - $807K

Amanda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 366815
Agent Photo

Amanda Messer