Section Image

Amanda White

South Haven Realty
20 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$97.5K - $440K Price Range
$185.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amanda

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$470,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000
Price Range
$225K - $245K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$331,900
Average Sale Price
$165,950
Price Range
$77K - $255K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$837,900
Average Sale Price
$209,475
Price Range
$168K - $245K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$434,400
Average Sale Price
$108,600
Price Range
$38K - $255K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,743,300
Average Sale Price
$193,700
Price Range
$98K - $245K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$1,958,900
Average Sale Price
$178,082
Price Range
$38K - $440K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Amanda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Louisiana 995702547

Amanda White