Section Image

Amy Bellard

NextHome Cutting Edge Realty
25 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$13K - $1.3M Price Range
$239.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amy

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Commercial
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,182,000
Average Sale Price
$236,400
Price Range
$100K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$945,000
Average Sale Price
$472,500
Price Range
$370K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,007,000
Average Sale Price
$334,111
Price Range
$100K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,490,000
Average Sale Price
$372,500
Price Range
$45K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,871,671
Average Sale Price
$258,111
Price Range
$30K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,125,900
Average Sale Price
$212,590
Price Range
$13K - $575K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Amy's Listings and Deals

Amy Bellard