Section Image

Amy Fenner

Realty Associates
12 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$216K - $410K Price Range
$235K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amy

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$670,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000
Price Range
$270K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$75,000
Average Sale Price
$75,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$899,900
Average Sale Price
$299,967
Price Range
$230K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$423,800
Average Sale Price
$141,267
Price Range
$75K - $219K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,674,900
Average Sale Price
$279,150
Price Range
$115K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,144,800
Average Sale Price
$190,800
Price Range
$75K - $275K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Amy's Listings and Deals

Amy Fenner