Section Image

Amy White

Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty
16 Closed Sales
$21.6M Total Value
$456K - $4.5M Price Range
$1.4M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Amy

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$687,000
Average Sale Price
$343,500
Price Range
$75K - $612K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,218,000
Average Sale Price
$554,500
Price Range
$75K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$9,810,000
Average Sale Price
$1,635,000
Price Range
$575K - $3.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$11,807,400
Average Sale Price
$1,180,740
Price Range
$75K - $4.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Amy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 9589244

Amy White