Section Image

Andray Simmons

Coldwell Banker Heritage
3 Closed Sales
$785K Total Value
$205K - $305K Price Range
$261.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Andray

Thinking of buying or selling your home in the Xenia area? I'm here to help!

As a local real estate professional with one of the leading brokerages in the Xenia area, I've got the resources you need to find your future home. In addition to top-notch service, by working with Dayton's leading brokerage, you can expect the resources and the network to make the buying or selling process as smooth as possible.

Interested in getting the process started? Contact me at 937-503-1020

I look forward to winning your business!
Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$275,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$510,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000
Price Range
$205K - $305K

Andray's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio #2022007196
Agent Photo

Andray Simmons