Section Image

Andrea Bryant

Keller Williams Advantage
2 Closed Sales
$509K Total Value
$159K - $350K Price Range
$254.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Andrea

Hi, I’m your trusted Michigan real estate agent dedicated to making your home-buying or selling experience smooth, informed, and stress-free. Whether you’re a first-time homebuyer, upgrading, or preparing to sell, I believe every client deserves clear guidance, honesty, and an agent who truly listens.
I specialize in helping buyers understand the process step by step—from pre-approval to closing—so there are no surprises along the way. For sellers, I focus on strategic pricing, strong marketing, and positioning your home to attract the right buyers.
My approach is relationship-driven, detail-oriented, and rooted in integrity. Real estate isn’t just about transactions—it’s about helping people make confident decisions during important seasons of life.
If you’re looking for an agent who will advocate for you, educate you, and communicate clearly every step of the way, I’d love to help you reach your real estate goals.
Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 1
Education: Bachelor’s Degree in Communication Minor in Marketing

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$509,000
Average Sale Price
$254,500
Price Range
$159K - $350K

Andrea's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Michigan #6501464823
Agent Photo

Andrea Bryant