Section Image

Andrea Fitzpatrick

Keller Williams Realty DPR
15 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$360K - $1.1M Price Range
$513.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Andrea

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $765,000
Average Sale Price $382,500
Price Range $365K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $2,886,800
Average Sale Price $577,360
Price Range $268K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,180,000
Average Sale Price $393,333
Price Range $365K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $3,406,700
Average Sale Price $567,783
Price Range $268K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,180,000
Average Sale Price $393,333
Price Range $365K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 11
Total Value $6,011,589
Average Sale Price $546,508
Price Range $268K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Andrea's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0669540

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Andrea Fitzpatrick, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Andrea Fitzpatrick sold in Dallas, TX?

What is Andrea Fitzpatrick's track record representing buyers?

What is Andrea Fitzpatrick's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Andrea Fitzpatrick serve?

How can I contact Andrea Fitzpatrick?

Andrea Fitzpatrick