Section Image

Andrea Rocha-Office

Knob and Key Group
24 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$73K - $385K Price Range
$187K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Andrea

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$187,000
Average Sale Price
$93,500
Price Range
$29K - $158K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$4,102,400
Average Sale Price
$186,473
Price Range
$16K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$386,000
Average Sale Price
$193,000
Price Range
$135K - $251K

Andrea's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0630343
Agent Photo

Andrea Rocha-Office