Section Image

Andrew Hay

Guy Lloyd, Inc.
17 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$113K - $295K Price Range
$161.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Andrew

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Other
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$358,500
Average Sale Price
$179,250
Price Range
$168K - $191K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$130,000
Average Sale Price
$130,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,083,500
Average Sale Price
$180,583
Price Range
$130K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$388,000
Average Sale Price
$129,333
Price Range
$60K - $198K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$2,350,000
Average Sale Price
$167,857
Price Range
$70K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$388,000
Average Sale Price
$129,333
Price Range
$60K - $198K

Andrew's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Wisconsin 54415-90

Andrew Hay