Section Image

Andrew Lobrace

EXP Realty, LLC
15 Closed Sales
$7.7M Total Value
$325K - $925K Price Range
$514.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Andrew

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$385,000
Average Sale Price
$385,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$385,000
Average Sale Price
$385,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,555,000
Average Sale Price
$638,750
Price Range
$490K - $835K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$710,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000
Price Range
$325K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$7,009,000
Average Sale Price
$539,154
Price Range
$295K - $925K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Andrew's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Andrew Lobrace