Section Image

Angad Bhullar

5.0stars, 5 Reviews
eXp Realty of California Inc.
26 Closed Sales
$24.9M Total Value
$760K - $1.6M Price Range
$956.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Angad

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily
Languages Spoken: English, Punjabi, Spanish
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,869,000
Average Sale Price
$934,500
Price Range
$769K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,780,000
Average Sale Price
$956,000
Price Range
$345K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$7,304,000
Average Sale Price
$1,217,333
Price Range
$769K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$11,925,250
Average Sale Price
$917,327
Price Range
$345K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$12,944,990
Average Sale Price
$995,768
Price Range
$480K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Angad's Listings and Deals

Angad's Reviews

5.0stars, 5 Reviews

2/7/22Venkat PM

Google Review

2/4/22phani kumar

Google Review

Excellent, Honest and Trustworthy
Angad has been very clear from day 1 on what needs to be done to showcase and sell the house in a hot market. He had a plan and stuck to it. He gave us the confidence and we are glad we chose him for the sale.

Looking forward to him for our next purchase!!

8/27/21H J

Google Review

Angad is one the best realtor I have met. He is very professional and responsive. He guided us with a very smooth transition of buying. I would highly recommend him for any real estate deals.

Agent License: California 01944649
Agent Photo

Angad Bhullar