Section Image

Angela Apsis

Liberty Bell Real Estate Brokerage LLC
14 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$250K - $535K Price Range
$325.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Angela

Home Types: Townhouse, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$660,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000
Price Range
$320K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,900,500
Average Sale Price
$325,042
Price Range
$130K - $535K

Angela's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Angela Apsis