Section Image

Angela Crowe

Hinge Realty
7 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$310K - $870K Price Range
$581.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Angela

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$379,500
Average Sale Price
$379,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$310,000
Average Sale Price
$310,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$379,500
Average Sale Price
$379,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$310,000
Average Sale Price
$310,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,024,400
Average Sale Price
$604,880
Price Range
$380K - $870K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,045,000
Average Sale Price
$522,500
Price Range
$310K - $735K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Angela's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 328781

Angela Crowe