Section Image

Angela Drane

Semonin REALTORS
14 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$169K - $950K Price Range
$381.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Angela

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Other

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,535,500
Average Sale Price
$307,100
Price Range
$154K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,224,000
Average Sale Price
$612,000
Price Range
$274K - $950K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,950,500
Average Sale Price
$325,083
Price Range
$154K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,668,000
Average Sale Price
$444,667
Price Range
$169K - $950K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Angela's Listings and Deals

Angela Drane