Section Image

Angela Moran

MVP Realty Inc
27 Closed Sales
$12.2M Total Value
$107K - $1.8M Price Range
$453K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Angela

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$237,500
Price Range
$150K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,030,000
Average Sale Price
$343,333
Price Range
$175K - $555K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,227,000
Average Sale Price
$306,750
Price Range
$150K - $407K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,455,000
Average Sale Price
$363,750
Price Range
$175K - $555K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$8,833,474
Average Sale Price
$490,749
Price Range
$150K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,397,921
Average Sale Price
$377,547
Price Range
$107K - $885K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Angela's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Angela Moran