Section Image

Angelo Beacon-Paglia

7 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$135K - $975K Price Range
$513.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Angelo

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,110,000
Average Sale Price
$555,000
Price Range
$135K - $975K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,110,000
Average Sale Price
$555,000
Price Range
$135K - $975K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,545,300
Average Sale Price
$515,100
Price Range
$295K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,050,000
Average Sale Price
$512,500
Price Range
$135K - $975K

Angelo's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida SL3474288
Agent Photo

Angelo Beacon-Paglia