Section Image

Ann Bottila

Coldwell Banker Realty
8 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$66K - $915K Price Range
$459K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ann

Home Types: Lot/Land, Townhouse, House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$631,000
Average Sale Price
$315,500
Price Range
$66K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,421,000
Average Sale Price
$484,200
Price Range
$126K - $915K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$631,000
Average Sale Price
$315,500
Price Range
$66K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,041,000
Average Sale Price
$506,833
Price Range
$126K - $915K

Ann's Listings and Deals

Ann Bottila