Section Image

Ann Nixon

ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza
55 Closed Sales
$27.1M Total Value
$214K - $2M Price Range
$493.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ann

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 27

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,762,000
Average Sale Price
$537,429
Price Range
$230K - $885K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$214,000
Average Sale Price
$214,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$8,031,000
Average Sale Price
$535,400
Price Range
$230K - $885K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$539,000
Average Sale Price
$269,500
Price Range
$214K - $325K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
35
Total Value
$17,233,175
Average Sale Price
$492,376
Price Range
$167K - $915K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$9,904,950
Average Sale Price
$495,248
Price Range
$206K - $2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ann's Listings and Deals

Ann Nixon