Section Image

Anna Powell

EG Realty
28 Closed Sales
$5.6M Total Value
$115K - $444K Price Range
$199.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anna

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$185,000
Average Sale Price
$185,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,129,100
Average Sale Price
$208,607
Price Range
$70K - $444K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$185,000
Average Sale Price
$185,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$4,468,100
Average Sale Price
$194,265
Price Range
$24K - $444K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$545,000
Average Sale Price
$181,667
Price Range
$70K - $290K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$5,051,100
Average Sale Price
$202,044
Price Range
$24K - $444K

Anna's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 0771669 Texas 0771669
Agent Photo

Anna Powell