Section Image

Anna Thomas

LPT Realty,Inc
12 Closed Sales
$12.2M Total Value
$415K - $3.1M Price Range
$1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anna

Anna is an expert real estate agent with Big Block Realty, Inc. in San Diego, CA and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services.
Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,745,000
Average Sale Price
$581,667
Price Range
$415K - $710K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,055,000
Average Sale Price
$1,013,750
Price Range
$415K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,249,000
Average Sale Price
$624,500
Price Range
$419K - $830K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$7,853,000
Average Sale Price
$981,625
Price Range
$415K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,339,000
Average Sale Price
$1,084,750
Price Range
$40K - $3.1M

Anna's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01985820
Agent Photo

Anna Thomas