Section Image

Anna Vlas

The Agency Brokerage
24 Closed Sales
$22.5M Total Value
$440K - $1.9M Price Range
$936.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anna

Home Types: Co-op, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$8,129,715
Average Sale Price
$1,016,214
Price Range
$420K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,254,000
Average Sale Price
$627,000
Price Range
$585K - $669K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$14,615,500
Average Sale Price
$974,367
Price Range
$420K - $1.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,079,000
Average Sale Price
$679,833
Price Range
$300K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$18,395,500
Average Sale Price
$1,021,972
Price Range
$420K - $1.9M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Anna's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401262283

Anna Vlas