Section Image

Anna Warren

Skyline Properties, Inc.
48 Closed Sales
$25M Total Value
$170K - $2.7M Price Range
$520.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anna

Anna Warren understands the importance of a home to you- which is why she wants to help you find the perfect one!
Home Types: House, Condo, Co-op, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$819,000
Average Sale Price
$409,500
Price Range
$379K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,166,200
Average Sale Price
$791,550
Price Range
$506K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,704,000
Average Sale Price
$450,667
Price Range
$170K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,554,200
Average Sale Price
$650,600
Price Range
$380K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$9,355,350
Average Sale Price
$445,493
Price Range
$170K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$15,616,000
Average Sale Price
$578,370
Price Range
$257K - $2.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Anna's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Anna Warren