Section Image

Anne Vogt

Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors
8 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$89.5K - $360K Price Range
$241.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anne

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 39

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$449,500
Average Sale Price
$224,750
Price Range
$90K - $360K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,012,500
Average Sale Price
$253,125
Price Range
$90K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$360,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,572,400
Average Sale Price
$224,629
Price Range
$90K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$360,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000

Anne's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 6501199596

Anne Vogt