Section Image

Annie Anhold

Weichert Realtors Nancy Beahm Real Estate
4 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$225K - $330K Price Range
$282.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Annie

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$555,000
Average Sale Price
$277,500
Price Range
$225K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$834,500
Average Sale Price
$278,167
Price Range
$225K - $330K

Neighborhoods Annie is Experienced In

Annie's Listings and Deals

Annie Anhold