Section Image

Anthony Conti

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
10 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$310K - $890K Price Range
$649.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anthony

Home Types: House, Commercial, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$835,000
Average Sale Price
$835,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,351,500
Average Sale Price
$668,938
Price Range
$350K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,145,000
Average Sale Price
$572,500
Price Range
$310K - $835K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Anthony's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02014034

Anthony Conti