Section Image

Anthony Hench

RE/MAX Realty of Defiance
23 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$60K - $318K Price Range
$137.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anthony

Home Types: Manufactured, Lot/Land, House, Other, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$278,000
Average Sale Price
$139,000
Price Range
$88K - $190K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$150,100
Average Sale Price
$150,100

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$700,500
Average Sale Price
$175,125
Price Range
$88K - $280K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$1,660,705
Average Sale Price
$127,747
Price Range
$30K - $315K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,505,400
Average Sale Price
$150,540
Price Range
$30K - $318K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Anthony's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction
Agent License: Ohio 2015002902
Agent Photo

Anthony Hench