Section Image

Anthony Medrano

AGM Real Estate Company
9 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$238K - $625K Price Range
$406K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anthony

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$290,000
Average Sale Price
$290,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,203,000
Average Sale Price
$401,000
Price Range
$367K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$546,000
Average Sale Price
$273,000
Price Range
$256K - $290K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,630,000
Average Sale Price
$407,500
Price Range
$367K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,024,000
Average Sale Price
$404,800
Price Range
$238K - $625K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Anthony's Listings and Deals

Anthony Medrano