Section Image

Anthony Thomas

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty
29 Closed Sales
$10.7M Total Value
$30K - $1.6M Price Range
$368.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Anthony

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$517,000
Average Sale Price
$258,500
Price Range
$222K - $295K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,376,900
Average Sale Price
$396,150
Price Range
$200K - $925K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,930,000
Average Sale Price
$976,667
Price Range
$480K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$5,414,229
Average Sale Price
$300,791
Price Range
$30K - $925K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,280,500
Average Sale Price
$480,045
Price Range
$32K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Anthony's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • GRI - Graduate REALTOR Institute

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Military Families, New Construction, Veteran Programs
Agent Photo

Anthony Thomas