Section Image

Antonia Wilemon

Wilemon Real Estate
21 Closed Sales
$24.1M Total Value
$405K - $3.8M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Antonia

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$975,000
Average Sale Price
$487,500
Price Range
$450K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,354,000
Average Sale Price
$1,118,000
Price Range
$405K - $2.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$20,717,400
Average Sale Price
$1,150,967
Price Range
$450K - $3.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Antonia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0586714
Agent Photo

Antonia Wilemon