Section Image

Antonio Sena

Shelter Realty, Inc
41 Closed Sales
$16.2M Total Value
$131K - $1.5M Price Range
$395.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Antonio

Experienced property management professional specializing in residential leasing, marketing, and operational efficiency. Dedicated to delivering exceptional service, maximizing asset performance, and providing clients with reliable, results-driven management solutions.
Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$785,000
Average Sale Price
$785,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$785,000
Average Sale Price
$785,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
39
Total Value
$14,969,000
Average Sale Price
$383,821
Price Range
$131K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,240,000
Average Sale Price
$620,000
Price Range
$455K - $785K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Antonio's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • PME - Property Marketing Expert

Other Experience

Investments, Property Management
Agent License: Nevada #B49099

Antonio Sena