Section Image

Antonious Kandil

United Real Estate Indpls
18 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$187.5K - $500K Price Range
$229.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Antonious

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$885,000
Average Sale Price
$295,000
Price Range
$70K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$60,000
Average Sale Price
$60,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,641,999
Average Sale Price
$273,667
Price Range
$67K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$212,500
Price Range
$60K - $365K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,315,499
Average Sale Price
$257,278
Price Range
$67K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,813,040
Average Sale Price
$201,449
Price Range
$49K - $380K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Antonious' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Indiana RB18000039
Agent Photo

Antonious Kandil