Section Image

April Williams

Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.
19 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$250K - $500K Price Range
$333.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About April

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$150,000
Average Sale Price
$150,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$150,000
Average Sale Price
$150,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$750,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000
Price Range
$250K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,183,900
Average Sale Price
$363,983
Price Range
$150K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,160,915
Average Sale Price
$320,070
Price Range
$175K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

April's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0756297

April Williams