Section Image

Arcadia Egnozzi

Century 21 Masters
19 Closed Sales
$8.2M Total Value
$355K - $890K Price Range
$432.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Arcadia

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$870,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000
Price Range
$380K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$368,000
Average Sale Price
$368,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,375,000
Average Sale Price
$458,333
Price Range
$380K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$725,000
Average Sale Price
$362,500
Price Range
$357K - $368K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,206,500
Average Sale Price
$473,318
Price Range
$370K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,008,000
Average Sale Price
$376,000
Price Range
$118K - $510K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Arcadia's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Short Sales, Veteran Programs
Agent License: California #01437650
Agent Photo

Arcadia Egnozzi