Section Image

Ariana Iorillo

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty
4 Closed Sales
$757K Total Value
$164K - $235K Price Range
$189.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ariana

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$164,000
Average Sale Price
$164,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$194,100
Average Sale Price
$194,100

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$399,000
Average Sale Price
$199,500
Price Range
$164K - $235K

Ariana's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2023002207
Agent Photo

Ariana Iorillo