Section Image

Asa Valentine

eXp Realty NWA Branch
4 Closed Sales
$930K Total Value
$85K - $300K Price Range
$232.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Asa

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$275,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$575,000
Average Sale Price
$287,500
Price Range
$275K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$85,000
Average Sale Price
$85,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$845,000
Average Sale Price
$281,667
Price Range
$270K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$85,000
Average Sale Price
$85,000

Asa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arkansas SA00086332

Asa Valentine