Section Image

Ashlee Shelton

Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston
2 Closed Sales
$835K Total Value
$400K - $435K Price Range
$417.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashlee

Ashlee Shelton is a long time resident of the Katy area and began her career in Real Estate at the age of twenty. Ashlee started working under the owner of Cinco Ranch Realty Group as an assistant and is now licensed Realtor as well as the active Operations Administrator for Cinco Ranch Realty group. Ashlee is driven and motivated and holds a professional work ethic that will deliver excellence in every client relationship. Ashlee is an activate member in her community and is currently serving on the Fort Bend County Fair committee as well as the Houston Livestock Show and Rodeo committee.
Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$835,000
Average Sale Price
$417,500
Price Range
$400K - $435K

Ashlee's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0768886
Agent Photo

Ashlee Shelton