Section Image

Ashley Byron

Brookstone, Realtors LLC
55 Closed Sales
$30.4M Total Value
$164.4K - $2.5M Price Range
$553.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashley

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,033,000
Average Sale Price
$516,500
Price Range
$323K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,784,900
Average Sale Price
$356,980
Price Range
$195K - $540K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$8,137,425
Average Sale Price
$542,495
Price Range
$164K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,269,900
Average Sale Price
$408,738
Price Range
$195K - $685K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
35
Total Value
$18,877,335
Average Sale Price
$539,352
Price Range
$90K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$11,560,890
Average Sale Price
$578,045
Price Range
$195K - $2.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ashley's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Michigan 6501310561
Agent Photo

Ashley Byron