Section Image

Ashley Pignato

BHHS Bay Street Realty
19 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$217.5K - $745K Price Range
$364.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashley

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$550,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000
Price Range
$105K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,510,000
Average Sale Price
$503,333
Price Range
$459K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,317,450
Average Sale Price
$329,363
Price Range
$77K - $690K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,745,000
Average Sale Price
$436,250
Price Range
$235K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,870,649
Average Sale Price
$347,904
Price Range
$24K - $745K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,053,940
Average Sale Price
$410,788
Price Range
$235K - $575K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Ashley is Experienced In

Ashley's Listings and Deals

Ashley Pignato