Section Image

Ashley Plesich

Waypoint Real Estate Group, LLC
2 Closed Sales
$511K Total Value
$186K - $325K Price Range
$255.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashley

Home Types: House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$511,000
Average Sale Price
$255,500
Price Range
$186K - $325K

Neighborhoods Ashley is Experienced In

Ashley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2007004182

Ashley Plesich