Section Image

Ashley Sokol

Phoenix Premier Properties
27 Closed Sales
$12.6M Total Value
$99K - $1.8M Price Range
$466.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashley

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$869,000
Average Sale Price
$434,500
Price Range
$120K - $749K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$160,000
Average Sale Price
$160,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,057,000
Average Sale Price
$509,500
Price Range
$99K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$445,000
Average Sale Price
$148,333
Price Range
$143K - $160K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$8,903,800
Average Sale Price
$494,656
Price Range
$99K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,684,888
Average Sale Price
$409,432
Price Range
$117K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ashley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona BR638111000

Ashley Sokol