Section Image

Ashley Waldrop

Agent Group Realty - Upstate
7 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$29K - $985K Price Range
$359.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashley

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$305,000
Average Sale Price
$305,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$672,500
Average Sale Price
$336,250
Price Range
$305K - $368K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$159,000
Average Sale Price
$79,500
Price Range
$29K - $130K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,355,000
Average Sale Price
$471,000
Price Range
$158K - $985K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ashley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 91743

Ashley Waldrop