Section Image

Ashley Whitwer

Venture REI, LLC
20 Closed Sales
$10.3M Total Value
$230K - $1.2M Price Range
$516.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ashley

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$145,000
Average Sale Price
$145,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$940,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000
Price Range
$260K - $680K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$145,000
Average Sale Price
$145,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$940,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000
Price Range
$260K - $680K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$7,588,000
Average Sale Price
$583,692
Price Range
$79K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,742,500
Average Sale Price
$391,786
Price Range
$80K - $680K

Ashley's Listings and Deals

Ashley Whitwer