Section Image

Athena Nimmer

Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan
58 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$36K - $320K Price Range
$93.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Athena

Home Types: Condo, MultiFamily, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$624,750
Average Sale Price
$89,250
Price Range
$40K - $181K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$335,000
Average Sale Price
$167,500
Price Range
$140K - $195K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$1,769,871
Average Sale Price
$104,110
Price Range
$40K - $320K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$924,400
Average Sale Price
$154,067
Price Range
$85K - $195K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$2,911,371
Average Sale Price
$88,223
Price Range
$16K - $320K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$2,490,050
Average Sale Price
$99,602
Price Range
$18K - $225K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Athena's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2013001241
Agent Photo

Athena Nimmer