Section Image

Avedis Mossessian

Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty
14 Closed Sales
$21.1M Total Value
$495K - $4.2M Price Range
$1.5M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Avedis

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$6,000,000
Average Sale Price
$3,000,000
Price Range
$2.2M - $3.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,455,000
Average Sale Price
$1,455,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$14,100,000
Average Sale Price
$2,820,000
Price Range
$1.9M - $4.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,455,000
Average Sale Price
$1,455,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$15,913,000
Average Sale Price
$1,989,125
Price Range
$299K - $4.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,170,888
Average Sale Price
$861,815
Price Range
$495K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Avedis' Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02134173

Avedis Mossessian